ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14929082
nr 1492 9082
Måns Heidvall
(f. 1951), Sverige
Måns Heidvall (b. 1951), Sweden. "Trehjuling". Signed, numbered 64/96. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x71 cm, fuktskador.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Trehjuling". Signerad, numrerad 64/96. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x71 cm
Condition: fuktskador
Måns Heidvall, Swedish painter, born 1951.
Withdrawn
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:39:03